Sheila Marie

Model Stats

MILF PORNSTAR SHEILA MARIE

Birthday: May 28, 1969
Place of Birth: Folson
Nationality:  American
Aliases: Rosanna de la Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila
Measurements: 37DD-25-37
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Status: Active

JOIN OWAMW to see all of our movies and photos.

Sample Images