Puma Swede

Model Stats

MILF PORNSTAR PUMA SWEDE

Birthday: September 13, 1976 
Place of Birth: Stockholm
Nationality:  Swedish
Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Status: Active

I consider Puma to be very intimidating. She always looks 50 feet tall, and I want to climb way up there and screw her.

JOIN OWAMW to see all of our movies and photos.

Sample Images