Lisa De Marco

Model Stats

MATURE PORNSTAR LISA DE MARCO

Birthday: September 25, 1978
Place of Birth: Prague
Nationality:  Slovakian
Aliases: Luisia DeMarco, Susana Muchava, Zuzana, Zsuzsanna, Lisa Demarco, Luisa DeMarco, Louisa De Marko, Luiza DeMarco
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Status: Retired

JOIN OWAMW to see all of our movies and photos.

Sample Images