Ginger Lea

Model Stats

MILF PORNSTAR GINGER LEA

Birthday: December 28, 1973
Place of Birth: Hamilton
Nationality:  Canadian
Aliases: Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Status: Retired

JOIN OWAMW to see all of our movies and photos.

Sample Images