Diane Richards

Model Stats

GRANNY PORNSTAR DIANE RICHARDS

Birthday: December 21, 1946
Place of Birth: Iowa
Nationality:  American
Aliases: Dana Richards, Diana Richards, Dianna Richards
Measurements: 37D-24-38
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Status: Retired

This granny is a filthy beast - and I mean that as a compliment.

JOIN OWAMW to see all of our movies and photos.

Sample Images